Skip to content
Math and Science Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
2
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
3
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
7:30am
NHS
Meet in 3D
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Hmong College Prep Academy
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hmong College Prep Academy
4
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
5
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Math and Science Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Math and Science Academy
6
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Faribault North Alexander Park
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
6:30pm - 7:00pm
RBTC
Team informational meeting for FLL, FTC, and FRC in Great Hall.
7:00pm
FOOT
Home Football game VS Humboldt
7
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
8:00am - 10:00am
CRCO
CC Practice
8
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
9
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
8:00am - 9:00am
Middle School Math League
Meets in room 11A
8:15am - 9:00am
GSA
Meet in room 1A
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Symphony Orchestra
Meet in room 302
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Auditions in the Great Hall. Call Backs on the 11th.
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
10
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
7:30am
NHS
Meet in 3D
8:00am - 9:00am
CHCL
Meets in room 10A
4:00pm - 5:00pm
String Orchestra
Meet in room 302B
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Auditions in the Great Hall. Call Backs on the 11th.
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
4:30pm - 9:00pm
GVB
@Math and Science Academy
Away Volleyball Game at Patrick Henry Minneapolis C team - 4:30, JV - 6:00 and Varsity - 7:30
11
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Symphony Orchestra
Meet in room 302
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Auditions in the Great Hall. Call Backs on the 11th.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
12
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
7:30am - 8:00am
Tri-M
Meet in room 302B
8:15am - 9:00am
CHRS
Meet in Room 201B
4:00pm - 5:00pm
String Orchestra
Meet in room 302B
4:45pm - 9:00pm
GVB
Away Volleyball game at St. Croix Prep C team - 4:45, JV - 5:30 and Varsity - 7:00
13
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
7:15am - 9:10am
Comp
Meet in room 10A
8:15am - 9:00am
Asian Club
Meet in room 1A or 2A
8:15am - 9:00am
ERCL
Meets in room 7A
8:15am - 9:00am
Science Club
Meet in Room 8A
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
7:00pm
FOOT
Away Football game VS Concordia Academy
14
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
8:00am - 10:00am
CRCO
CC Practice
15
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
16
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
8:00am - 9:00am
Art
8:00am - 9:00am
Middle School Math League
Meets in room 11A
8:15am - 9:00am
GSA
Meet in room 1A
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Symphony Orchestra
Meet in room 302
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
17
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
7:30am
NHS
Meet in 3D
8:00am - 9:00am
CHCL
Meets in room 10A
8:10am - 9:00am
Span
Meet in room 5D
4:00pm - 5:00pm
String Orchestra
Meet in room 302B
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
4:30pm - 9:00pm
GVB
Away Volleyball game at United Christian Academy C team - 4:30, JV - 5:30 and Varsity - 7:00
18
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Symphony Orchestra
Meet in room 302
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Clay Target
South St.Paul Gun Club
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
19
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
7:30am - 8:00am
Tri-M
Meet in room 302B
4:00pm - 5:00pm
String Orchestra
Meet in room 302B
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
7:00pm
GVB
Against Liberty. Varsity only.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Math and Science Academy
20
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
7:15am - 9:10am
Comp
Meet in room 10A
8:15am - 9:00am
ERCL
Meets in room 7A
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Math and Science Academy
7:00pm
FOOT
Home Football game VS Brooklyn Center
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Math and Science Academy
21
FRST
EMCC Off-season Competition East Ridge High School Time TBD
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
8:00am - 10:00am
CRCO
CC Practice
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Clay Target
South St. Paul Gun Club
22
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
6:00pm
FRST
Robotics Board Meeting at East Ridge Shop.
23
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
8:00am - 9:00am
Art
8:00am - 9:00am
Middle School Math League
Meets in room 11A
8:15am - 9:00am
GSA
Meet in room 1A
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Symphony Orchestra
Meet in room 302
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
24
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
7:30am
NHS
Meet in 3D
8:00am - 9:00am
CHCL
Meets in room 10A
8:10am - 9:00am
Span
Meet in room 5D
4:00pm - 5:00pm
String Orchestra
Meet in room 302B
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@Math and Science Academy
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Math and Science Academy
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Math and Science Academy
25
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Symphony Orchestra
Meet in room 302
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Clay Target
South St.Paul Gun Club
5:30pm - 9:00pm
GVB
Home Volleyball game against AFSA Varsity - 7:00
26
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
7:30am - 8:00am
Tri-M
Meet in room 302B
8:15am - 9:00am
CHRS
Meet in Room 201B
4:00pm - 5:00pm
String Orchestra
Meet in room 302B
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Academy For Sciences And Agriculture
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (AFSA)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
27
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
7:15am - 9:10am
Comp
Meet in room 10A
8:15am - 9:00am
Asian Club
Meet in room 1A or 2A
8:15am - 9:00am
ERCL
Meets in room 7A
8:15am - 9:00am
MSA Yarn Society
Meets in room 007B
8:15am - 9:00am
Science Club
Meet in Room 8A
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Chippewa Middle School
*C-Field #1 East-Baseball
Tom Watson Mustang Invitational
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
7:00pm
FOOT
Away Football game VS Breck
28
CRCO
Griak CC Meet
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
8:00am - 10:00am
CRCO
CC Practice
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Clay Target
South St. Paul Gun Club
29
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
30
SOCC
For Soccer Schedule please use the link: https://twincitiesac.org/public/genie/404/school/1009/
8:00am - 9:00am
Art
8:00am - 9:00am
Middle School Math League
Meets in room 11A
8:15am - 9:00am
GSA
Meet in room 1A
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Symphony Orchestra
Meet in room 302
4:00pm - 6:00pm
THEA
Rehearsal in Great Hall
4:15pm - 5:45pm
CRCO
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVB
Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?