Skip to content
Groves Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
April 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
No School - Spring Break
@Groves Academy
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
2
No School - Spring Break
@Groves Academy
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
3
4
5
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
6
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
7
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Clay Target Team - Spring Season
@Minneapolis Gun Club
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
8
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
9
3:30pm
US Track Meet (Coop with International School of MN)
@International School of Minnesota
MCAA Meet #1
10
11
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Clay Target Team - Spring Season
@Minneapolis Gun Club
12
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
13
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
14
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Clay Target Team - Spring Season
@Minneapolis Gun Club
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
15
All School Talent Show
@Groves Academy
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:30pm
US Track Meet (Coop with International School of MN)
@International School of Minnesota
MCAA Meet #2
16
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
17
18
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Clay Target Team - Spring Season
@Minneapolis Gun Club
19
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
20
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
21
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Clay Target Team - Spring Season
@Minneapolis Gun Club
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
22
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:30pm
US Track Meet (Coop with International School of MN)
@International School of Minnesota
Gryphon Invitational
23
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
24
25
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Clay Target Team - Spring Season
@Minneapolis Gun Club
26
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
27
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:30pm
US Track Meet (Coop with International School of MN)
@International School of Minnesota
MCAA #3
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
28
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Clay Target Team - Spring Season
@Minneapolis Gun Club
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
29
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
30
Upper School - Spring Formal Dance
@Groves Academy
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Upper School Track Practice
@International School of Minnesota
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academic
School Events
Athletics/Activities
Basketball Lower School
Community Events
Professional Learning
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?