Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Postponed) | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Meet on the Grass area on the south end of the Soccer Field. | |
Meet on the Grass area on the south end of the Soccer Field. | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs |
5:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 10-01-18) | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Prairie Seeds Academy |
4:30pm | vs. City of Lakes Waldorf
The Game will be played on Field A | |
The Game will be played on Field A | ||
4:30pm | vs. Shattuck St. Mary's | |
5:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Prairie Seeds Academy |
5:30pm | vs. City of Lakes Waldorf
We play again on the same field for the second game. Thanks. | |
We play again on the same field for the second game. Thanks. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Shattuck St. Mary's |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Milaca
@ TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 131
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Meet on the Grass area on the south end of the Soccer Field. | |
Meet on the Grass area on the south end of the Soccer Field. | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. WM-ML |
4:30pm | vs. Avail Academy | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mayer Lutheran |
6:00pm | vs. Avail Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bloomington Jefferson
@ Hyland Greens
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Room 215
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:25pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hyland Greens
Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25 Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50 Registration fee covers all fees for that gender. | |
Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25 Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50 Registration fee covers all fees for that gender. | ||
5:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hyland Greens
| |
5:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hyland Greens
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 4:50pm |
Room 202
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Agnes | |
4:30pm | vs. Groves Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Twin Cities German Immersion | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Agnes |