Skip to content
Nova Classical Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
TBD
Cross Country: 5th/6th
@Forest Hills Golf Course
TBD
Cross Country: V
@TBA
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Choir: Cantabile
@Room 131
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@HealthEast Sports Center
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@Nova Classical Academy
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Norwood Young America High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kix Field
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Nova Classical Academy
2
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Young Rembrandts
@Room 215
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5/6 Coed Soccer Practices
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:00pm - 5:00pm
7/8 Coed Soccer Practices
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:00pm - 5:00pm
MSCC
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Dakota County Fairgrounds
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Dakota County Fairgrounds
3
3:45pm - 4:50pm
Junior Lego League
@Room 202
4:30pm
Soccer: 5th/6th
@Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School
5:30pm
Soccer: 5th/6th
@Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School
4
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Kidcreate Studio
@Room 112
4:00pm - 5:00pm
MSCC
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@Nova Classical Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
5
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@Nova Classical Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Nova Classical Academy
7:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Hmong College Prep Academy
6
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hmong College Prep Academy
7
8
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5/6 Coed Soccer Practices
(Postponed)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
7/8 Coed Soccer Practices
(Postponed)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Choir: Cantabile
@Room 131
4:00pm - 5:00pm
MSCC
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
(Changed)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Nova Classical Academy
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
9
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Young Rembrandts
@Room 215
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Battle Creek Rec Center
4:00pm - 5:00pm
MSCC
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10
3:45pm - 4:50pm
Junior Lego League
@Room 202
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Simley High School
4:15pm
Soccer: 5th/6th
@Nova Classical Academy
5:15pm
Soccer: 5th/6th
@Nova Classical Academy
11
11:30am - 11:50am
5bkc
@Room 124
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Kidcreate Studio
@Room 112
4:00pm - 5:00pm
MSCC
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@Nova Classical Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
12
4:15pm
Soccer: 7th/8th
@Nova Classical Academy
13
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Bethel University
14
15
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5/6 Coed Soccer Practices
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:00pm - 5:00pm
7/8 Coed Soccer Practices
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Choir: Cantabile
@Room 131
4:00pm
Cross Country: 5th/6th
@St. Catherine University
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@St. Catherine University
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@St. Catherine University
4:00pm - 5:00pm
MSCC
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
16
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Young Rembrandts
@Room 215
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Visitation High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@Visitation High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Visitation High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Visitation High School
17
3:45pm - 4:50pm
Junior Lego League
@Room 202
4:15pm
Soccer: 5th/6th
@Nova Classical Academy
5:15pm
Soccer: 5th/6th
@Nova Classical Academy
18
19
20
21
22
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5/6 Coed Soccer Practices
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:00pm - 5:00pm
7/8 Coed Soccer Practices
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Choir: Cantabile
@Room 131
23
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Young Rembrandts
@Room 215
24
3:45pm - 4:50pm
Junior Lego League
@Room 202
4:15pm
Soccer: 5th/6th
@Nova Classical Academy
5:15pm
Soccer: 5th/6th
@Nova Classical Academy
25
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Kidcreate Studio
@Room 112
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Battle Creek Rec Center
26
4:15pm
Soccer: 7th/8th
@Nova Classical Academy
5:15pm
Soccer: 7th/8th
@Nova Classical Academy
27
28
29
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5/6 Coed Soccer Practices
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:00pm - 5:00pm
7/8 Coed Soccer Practices
@Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Choir: Cantabile
@Room 131
4:15pm
Soccer: 5th/6th
(Changed)
@Nova Classical Academy
30
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Young Rembrandts
@Room 215
31
4:15pm
Soccer: 5th/6th
(Changed)
@Nova Classical Academy
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
MSHSL Sports
Main Calendar
LIST Sports (Middle School)
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?